Amsterdam Holland Cup 2018 111 kB

                                          Foto: Michel Vogel
  Holland Cup Amsterdam 14 december 2018  
     
  Keurmeester: Svante Frisk (SE)  
     
  BOB: Prince Charming Qdore of Labgold  
  BOS: What Ever from Golden Millennium  
     
Reuen    
CAC + CACIB Prince Charming Qdore of Labgold  
RCAC + RCACIB Dutch Consolidation Spy vs Spy  
JCAC Dutch Consolidation Birdwatcher  
     
Teven    
CAC + CACIB What Ever from Golden Millennium  
RCAC Madame Hooch from the Golden Future  
RCACIB Ch. Tanishtagh Calm After The Storm  
JCAC Bo Ta Bon Bini Caramelito  
VCAC Madame Hooch from the Golden Future NEDERLANDS VETERANEN KAMPIOEN
     
Beste Puppy Tanishtagh Moment To Shine  
Beste Veteraan Madame Hooch from the Golden Future  
     
     
Reuen Puppyklas (1)    
1 B Angry Bird Anarchia Box  
     
Reuen Jeugdklas (2)    
1 U Dutch Consolidation Birdwatcher  
2 U Gin Fizz Hidden In The Woods  
     
Reuen Tussenklas (3)    
1 U Prince Charming Qdore of Labgold  
2 U Giddygold Silver & Gold Sweet Note  
3 ZG Ramchaine Extra Pepperoni  
     
Reuen Openklas (3)    
1 U Dutch Consolidation Spy vs Spy  
2 U Melgowd Dangerously In Love  
3 ZG Angeluspark II Khal Drogo  
     
Reuen Kampioensklas (1)    
1 U Ch. Festival's Slumdog Millionaire  
     
Teven Puppyklas (3)    
1 VB Tanishtagh Moment To Shine  
2 B Adriana Lima from the Golden Future  
3 B Evelyn My Golden Pride and Joy  
     
Teven Jeugdklas (3)    
1 U Bo Ta Bon Bini Caramelito  
2 ZG Tower's Treasure Amazon Lily  
3 ZG Pollyanna of the Hellacious Acres  
     
Teven Tussenklas (3)    
1 ZG Golden of Herderewich Living Doll  
2 ZG Ramchaine Starburst  
3 ZG Tushen Set Fire To The Rain  
     
Teven Openklas (3)    
1 U What Ever from Golden Millennium  
2 U Dutch Consolidation Kisschasy  
3 U Beauty Fashion v.d. Gouden Spetters  
     
Teven Kampioensklas (2)    
1 U Ch. Tanishtagh Calm After The Storm  
2 U Dutch Consolidation Sunbird  
     
Teven Veteranenklas (1)    
1 U Madame Hooch from the Golden Future